Warning: The magic method OCDI\OneClickDemoImport::__wakeup() must have public visibility in /customers/c/2/6/fiskefesten.no/httpd.www/wp-content/themes/upsurge/importer/inc/OneClickDemoImport.php on line 121 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/c/2/6/fiskefesten.no/httpd.www/wp-content/themes/upsurge/importer/inc/OneClickDemoImport.php:121) in /customers/c/2/6/fiskefesten.no/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/onecom-vcache/vcaching.php on line 595 Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /customers/c/2/6/fiskefesten.no/httpd.www/wp-content/themes/upsurge/importer/inc/OneClickDemoImport.php:121) in /customers/c/2/6/fiskefesten.no/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/onecom-vcache/vcaching.php on line 603 Raymarine og Lowrance cupen – Fiskefesten

Raymarine og Lowrance cupen

Her vil fullstendig resultatliste komme. Så snart det er på plass

TEAMTOT VEKT
Aleksander Abrahamsen Team Troutman27547,90
Tord Fladeby – Team Flaks25620,24
Trond Bjørnstad – Team Berserk15892,16
Team Dolphin\odd johannessen13854,88
Arild Falkfjell- Team Falken13097,81
Team MMAR Morten Martinsen10966,66
Darius Sakalys10318,04
Marius Hagen- Team Hagen Trolling9824,88
Jan Roger Haugen – Team Herten9570,32
Cato Voldmo – Team Bergevika7782,91
Stig Lombness7664,12
Filip Nielsen- Team Bubbles7223,53
Stig Ove Gjelseth 6585,52
Tore Wernberg6344,93
Arne Bakken Henriksen5836,24
Arve Magnar Bakken5077,69
Martin Tobias Folden – Team Jakt og Fiskegutta4793,72
Jan Vidar Høijord- Team Påsan 4680,32
Per Ivar Holen – Team Terk4125,90
Team Bakke-Kai Bakke4093,50
Egil Magnar Berger3993,00
Rune Thorsteinsen – Team Sander3978,07
Ole Andre Edvardsen – Team Pilten3912,32
Henning Olsen3897,60
Tom Andre Lunde- Team Dirty Hookers3814,13
Heidi Andresen 3697,79
Rune Mellum3670,70
Uselis Vaidotas3598,56
Even Waaler Rønning . – Team Storsjø3209,21
Lars Christian Øien3145,73
Thea Ulvmoen Sand3108,24
Jens Anders Oustad3099,08
Hege Ulvmoen – Team Treverk2885,56
Ingrid Senderud – Team Elias2759,84
Johnny Høgli – Team No Fish2735,22
Pål Sletten2657,66
Georg Larsen2654,21
Ketil Øien2617,26
Jonas Berge Moen2554,52
Rune Malmberg Team Nårje 12522,21
Odd Arne Ås2464,55
Erling Evenstuen – Team Gullfisken2418,86
Mats Arnesen 2365,87
Martin Gilberg2336,06
Truls Amundsen2268,08
Robert Lundereng2222,32
Per Magne Ophus2199,96
Ole Eriksen2179,79
Morten Strand2134,93
Tom Jakobsen2134,93
Bjørn Tore Johansen2107,39
Per Arild Ås2095,10
Morten Soløst2072,93
Espen Øverby2057,09
Kim Frode Ophus Team Sælapinnen2057,09
Trond Øyvind  Ås2047,58
Erik Mæhlum2013,88
Ingar Lombness- Team Neptun1996,50
Patrick Henriksen1996,50
Kim Roger Herstadhagen – Team Obelix1976,29
Fredrik Almmeningen –  Team Burua1722,08
Aleksander Nafstad – Troutwallis1687,30
Ansgar Johannessen1591,81
Kai Holsve1591,81
Jan Olav Wiker1500,00
Tomas Fagernes1500,00
Frode Ophus1411,79
Jonas M. Bakke1411,79
Anders Oddlien 1168,03
Andreas Rist / Team Anadrom1168,03
Bjørn-Simon Jæger Ludvigsen1168,03
Fredrik Bjørnstad – Team BS1168,03
kjell ove svingen1168,03
Pål Bod – Rønning1168,03
Brian Thompson – Team Fiskerull1093,50
John Petter Rødningsand1093,50
Jørgen Hokstad1093,50
Kåre Bakken1093,50
Leni Aaen1093,50
Frank Mellemstuen1022,21
Jan Granli – Team Granli1022,21
Jimmy Gråberget Stensby- Team Fæssa1022,21
Aage Lunde1022,21
John Ivar Jansen1022,21
Kjell Støbak1022,21
Reidar Ness1022,21
Stefan Handgård1022,21
Anders Wettre954,08
Erling grønstad954,08
Gjermund Haugen954,08
Monica børresen – Team Bonzo954,08
Lill,Jensen-Team Jensen889,06
Per Morten Persheim889,06
Stein Olav Løvlien889,06
Atle Strandvik827,05
Conny Johansson 827,05
Grete Ophus827,05
Kjell Anders Enoksen827,05
Kristian Hansæl827,05
Stein Ola Sletten827,05
Stig Roar Løvbakke827,05
Bjørn Tore Botillen768,00
Gro Mellemstuen768,00
Jannicke Myhrhagen768,00
Maren Andreassen768,00
Roar Pettersen768,00
Trude Sandberg768,00
Wiktor Enoksen 768,00
Øistein kristensen768,00
Anders Haugnes711,83